Tezelian's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
2
RED
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Watch the Shadows Dance
1987 — a.k.a. Nightmaster, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Bend It Like Beckham
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Nefes: Vatan Sagolsun
2009 — a.k.a. The Breath, in 1 top list Check -
10
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Recep Ivedik 3
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Immortals
2011, in 1 top list Check -
13
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
Sanctum
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Battlefield Earth
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Double Identity
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Lesbian Vampire Killers
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Woman
2011, in 1 top list Check -
22
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check