Tezzed's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
102
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
52
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
119
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
98
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
26
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
90
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
65
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
88
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
116
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
103
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
133
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
1
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
117
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
99
Rocky IV
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
76
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
60
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
108
Dr. No
1962, in 7 top lists Check -
7
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
132
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 148