Tezzed's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
102
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
133
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
129
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
122
Ordet
1955, in 21 top lists Check -
98
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
116
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
134
A Night at the Opera
1935, in 17 top lists Check -
52
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
128
Chariots of Fire
1981, in 14 top lists Check -
110
Coco
2017, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
124
Gigi
1958, in 11 top lists Check -
65
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
123
Marty
1955, in 10 top lists Check -
1
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
69
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
120
Dom za vesanje
1988 — a.k.a. Time of the Gypsies, in 8 top lists Check -
108
Dr. No
1962, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
118
Going My Way
1944, in 6 top lists Check -
126
A Star Is Born
2018, in 6 top lists -
2
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
114
Ivan Vasilevich menyaet professiyu
1973 — a.k.a. Ivan Vasilyevich Changes His Profession, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
53
Alice Doesn't Live Here Anymore
1974, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 148