Thal's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
13
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
14
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Land of the Dead
2005, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
22
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
23
The World Is Not Enough
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
24
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32