Thanassis17's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
4
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
5
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Crow: City of Angels
1996 — a.k.a. The Crow II, in 0 top lists Check -
7
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
9
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
11
Paranormal Activity 3
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Death Sentence
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Jude
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Getaway
1994, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Fate of the Furious
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Beautiful People
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Eu Não Quero Voltar Sozinho
2010 — a.k.a. I Don't Want to Go Back Alone, in 1 top list Check -
19
Dark Phoenix
2019 — a.k.a. X-Men: Dark Phoenix, in 1 top list -
20
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check