That Was Easy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
3
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
5
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Real Steel
2011, in 1 top list Check -
9
Rise of the Guardians
2012, in 1 top list Check -
10
End of Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
The American
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Valhalla Rising
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
18
Legend of the Guardians: The Owls of Ga'Hoole
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Defiance
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check