ThatBlackGuyTy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
2
Friday the 13th
2009, in 1 top list Check -
3
Final Destination 5
2011, in 1 top list Check -
4
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
8
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Wolverine
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Hoodwinked!
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Saw 3D
2010 — a.k.a. Saw 3D: The Final Chapter, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Saw VI
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Saw V
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
18
Halloween: Resurrection
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Halloween II
2009, in 1 top list Check -
20
Friday the 13th Part VII: The New Blood
1988, in 1 top list Check -
21
Devil
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
My Bloody Valentine
2009, in 1 top list Check -
23
Halloween H20: 20 Years Later
1998, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Last House on the Left
2009, in 1 top list Check -
25
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35