Thatyoungmitchell's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
11
10 Cloverfield Lane
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Men in Black 3
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Fifth Wave
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
23
100 Girls
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Assassin's Creed
2016, in 1 top list Check -
25
Allegiant
2016, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26