The3rdman's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
9
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Four Christmases
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
27
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
32
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
35
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
40
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
42
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
56
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
57
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
64
Fast Times at Ridgemont High
1982, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 74