The3rdman's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
21
The Last House on the Left
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
24
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
26
Cronos
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
27
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
49
Diary of the Dead
2007, in 1 top list Check -
51
Creepshow 2
1987, in 1 top list Check -
70
The Island of Dr. Moreau
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
84
What Lies Beneath
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
98
Dark Remains
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
99
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check -
100
The Descent: Part 2
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
101
The Cave
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
115
Repo! The Genetic Opera
2008, in 1 top list Check -
131
Resident Evil: Apocalypse
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
133
Biker Zombies
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
134
Tremors 4: The Legend Begins
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
135
Anacondas: The Hunt for the Blood Orchid
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
136
Anaconda: Offspring
2008 — a.k.a. Anaconda 3: Offspring, in 0 top lists Check -
141
Survival of the Dead
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
164
Tetsuo
1989 — a.k.a. Tetsuo, the Iron Man, in 10 top lists Check -
183
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35