The3rdman's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
2
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
9
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
14
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Four Christmases
2008, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Last House on the Left
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
24
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 212