The3rdman's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
28
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
46
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
54
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
73
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
77
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
98
Dark Remains
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
101
The Cave
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
105
Alien Apocalypse
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
114
Domino
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
120
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
145
The Brothers Grimm
2005, in 1 top list Check -
147
Pooh's Heffalump Movie
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
180
The Constant Gardener
2005, in 1 top list Check