The_Chicken_Dance's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fresh Guacamole
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Killer of Sheep
1978, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Enemy
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Dan in Real Life
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Foxcatcher
2014, in 1 top list Check -
6
Black and White
1999 — a.k.a. Black & White, in 0 top lists Check