The_Claw's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Plan 9 from Outer Space
1957, in 6 top lists Check -
1
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
87
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
37
The Prince of Egypt
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
77
Troll 2
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
10
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
68
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
88
Due Date
2010, in 1 top list Check -
75
Sangue per Dracula
1974 — a.k.a. Blood for Dracula, in 2 top lists Check -
81
The Bucket List
2007, in 1 top list Check -
31
Earthquake
1974, in 1 top list Check -
9
EuroTrip
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
83
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Babe: Pig in the City
1998, in 1 top list Check -
35
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Scary Movie 2
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
58
A Goofy Movie
1995, in 1 top list Check -
4
He's Just Not That Into You
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
84
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Hung fan kui
1995 — a.k.a. Rumble in the Bronx, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 88