The_Comatorium's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
46
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
45
The Harvest
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
44
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
43
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
42
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
41
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
40
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
39
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
38
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
37
Gremlins 2: The New Batch
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Vertical Limit
2000, in 1 top list Check -
35
Cliffhanger
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
34
What Lies Beneath
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
33
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
32
Robots
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
30
American Wedding
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
28
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
26
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46