Thebanjohype's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
67
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
32
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
37
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
46
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
60
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
27
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
39
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
56
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
26
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
40
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
42
Scream 3
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Kick-Ass 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
50
The Human Centipede II (Full Sequence)
2011, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 68