Thebanjohype's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
15
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
41
Sedmikrásky
1966 — a.k.a. Daisies, in 19 top lists Check -
32
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
39
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
66
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
67
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
40
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
26
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
56
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Bad Taste
1987, in 6 top lists Check -
36
Rose Hobart
1936, in 6 top lists Check -
34
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Scanners
1981, in 4 top lists Check -
52
The VVitch: A New-England Folktale
2015 — a.k.a. The Witch, in 4 top lists Check -
37
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
60
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
64
It Chapter Two
2019, in 3 top lists -
12
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
44
Say Anything...
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
54
Society
1989, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 68