Thecaptain217's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Year One
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Freedomland
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Dinner for Schmucks
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Changing Lanes
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Straw Dogs
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Confessions of a Dangerous Mind
2002, in 0 top lists Check