TheChaosPope's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
2
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Jaws
1975, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Eraser
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
33
The Way of the Gun
2000, in 1 top list Check