TheChaosPope's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Superman II
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
37
Twilight Zone: The Movie
1983, in 3 top lists Check