TheChaosPope's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
2
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
19
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Crocodile Dundee II
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37