TheDogman's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Warm Bodies
2013, in 1 top list Check -
2
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Zack and Miri Make a Porno
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check