TheDoubtfulGuest's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Tideland
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Storytelling
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check