TheFace78's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Friday the 13th
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
10
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
13
Wrath of the Titans
2012, in 1 top list Check -
14
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
22
Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Star Trek: Nemesis
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Star Trek: Insurrection
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Pathfinder
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57