Thefilmjunkie's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
17
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
20
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
22
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
23
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
25
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48