Thegeniusnextdoor's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Treasure Planet
2002, in 1 top list Check -
3
Annie
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Adventures of Sharkboy and Lavagirl 3-D
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Woman in Black
2012, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Cinderella III: A Twist in Time
2007 — a.k.a. Cinderella 3: A Twist in Time, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Wendy Wu: Homecoming Warrior
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Shaggy Dog
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Santa Clause 3: The Escape Clause
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Read It and Weep
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Cow Belles
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Pocahontas II: Journey to a New World
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Couples Retreat
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 102