Thehonorable's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
2
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Best Years of Our Lives
1946, in 30 top lists Check -
6
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Finding Dory
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
9
Orphée
1950 — a.k.a. Orpheus, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Planes, Trains & Automobiles
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Man Who Would Be King
1975, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Red Dawn
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Dreamscape
1984, in 1 top list Check -
16
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
17
The Haunting
1963, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The Baby
1973, in 1 top list Check -
19
Countess Dracula
1971, in 1 top list Check -
20
Faces of Death
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Ginger Snaps
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Near Dark
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Witchfinder General
1968, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Zombi 2
1979 — a.k.a. Zombie, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 114