TheJroyy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Mest kinematograficheskogo operatora
1912 — a.k.a. The Cameraman's Revenge, in 5 top lists Check -
6
La jetée
1962 — a.k.a. La Jetée, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Mortal Kombat: Rebirth
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Jack and Jill
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Step Up 3D
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Beastly
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Into the Woods
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Dnevnoy dozor
2006 — a.k.a. Day Watch, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Nochnoy dozor
2004 — a.k.a. Night Watch, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
La petite fille qui aimait trop les allumettes
2017 — a.k.a. The Little Girl Who Was Too Fond of Matches, in 0 top lists -
21
The Florida Project
2017, in 5 top lists -
22
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
23
I Can Only Imagine
2018, in 0 top lists -
24
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
25
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34