TheMadMovieMan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Dracula 3000
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Laserblast
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Maize: The Movie
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Adrenalin: Fear the Rush
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Zolar
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Teenage Caveman
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Superbabies: Baby Geniuses 2
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Cyborg
1989, in 1 top list Check -
64
Beware! The Blob
1972 — a.k.a. Son of Blob, in 0 top lists Check -
107
Phase IV
1974, in 1 top list Check -
130
Lawnmower Man 2: Beyond Cyberspace
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
142
Supernova
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
144
The Beast of Yucca Flats
1961, in 2 top lists Check -
151
Kyûtî Hanî
2004 — a.k.a. Cutie Honey: Live Action, in 0 top lists Check -
165
Detention
2011, in 1 top list Check