TheMajooR's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
10
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
12
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Band Camp
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Beta House
2007 — a.k.a. American Pie Presents: Beta House, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Naked Mile
2006 — a.k.a. American Pie Presents: The Naked Mile, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Biker Boyz
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Dangerous Ground
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
19
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Funny People
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Herpes Boy
2009 Check -
22
Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Jingle All the Way
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
24
My Baby's Daddy
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Snakes on a Plane
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 1017