Themfledge's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cabin Fever
2002, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
7
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Beta House
2007 — a.k.a. American Pie Presents: Beta House, in 0 top lists Check -
9
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Nomadland
2020, in 13 top lists -
12
The Phenomenon
2020, in 0 top lists