TheMovieDiorama's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Minions
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Despicable Me 3
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
33
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
39
The Boss Baby
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Hotel Transylvania 2
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
60
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
63
The Hangover Part III
2013, in 1 top list Check -
68
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
70
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
78
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
81
Due Date
2010, in 1 top list Check -
84
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check -
85
Central Intelligence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
88
Scary Movie 3
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
89
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
93
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 145