TheRingshifter's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Good Dinosaur
2015, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
6
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
7
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Rogue One
2016 — a.k.a. Rogue One: A Star Wars Story, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Jungle Book
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
14
High Plains Drifter
1973, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Miracle on 34th Street
1947, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Feast
2014, in 1 top list Check -
17
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Wonder Woman
2017, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Omen
1976, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Westworld
1973, in 5 top lists Check -
21
The Abyss
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
22
El Dorado
1966, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Green Book
2018, in 12 top lists -
25
A Quiet Place
2018, in 4 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42