TheSlyDogg's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
95
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
232
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
231
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
408
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
92
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
372
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
224
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
182
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
159
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
456
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
118
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
130
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
234
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
170
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
56
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
293
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
212
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
69
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
445
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
183
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
464
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
245
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 522