TheSlyDogg's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
372
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
35
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
183
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
104
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
185
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
96
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
95
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
388
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
445
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
127
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
232
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
202
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
282
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
159
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
231
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
206
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
149
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
178
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
52
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
142
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
118
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
392
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
245
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
170
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 522