TheSlyDogg's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
96
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
104
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
372
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
185
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
232
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
199
The Producers
1967, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
231
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
118
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
388
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
127
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
154
Tetsuo
1989 — a.k.a. Tetsuo, the Iron Man, in 10 top lists Check -
202
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
159
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
274
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
223
Hellraiser
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
190
Sleeper
1973, in 7 top lists Check -
392
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
203
Friday the 13th
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
408
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
501
The Thing from Another World
1951, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
35
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
318
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
206
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 524