TheSlyDogg's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
93
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
161
102 Dalmatians
2000, in 1 top list Check -
521
1922
2017, in 0 top lists -
210
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
234
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
355
3 Men and a Little Lady
1990 — a.k.a. Three Men and a Little Lady, in 1 top list Check -
101
30 Minutes or Less
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
192
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
269
The 6th Day
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
170
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
134
The A-Team
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
156
The Adventures of Rocky & Bullwinkle
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
458
The Adventures of Sharkboy and Lavagirl 3-D
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Æon Flux
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
327
Aladdin
2019, in 2 top lists -
471
Alfie
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
94
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
98
Along Came Polly
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
392
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
443
An American Pickle
2020, in 0 top lists -
492
Amsterdam
2022, in 0 top lists -
189
And Now for Something Completely Different
1971, in 0 top lists Check -
416
Another Earth
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
479
Ant-Man and the Wasp: Quantumania
2023, in 1 top list
Showing items 1 – 25 of 524