TheSlyDogg's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
18
Rugrats Go Wild
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
39
Looney Tunes: Back in Action
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
108
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
110
Konferenz der Tiere
2010 — a.k.a. Animals United, in 0 top lists Check -
153
Hop
2011, in 1 top list Check -
156
The Adventures of Rocky & Bullwinkle
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
160
Home on the Range
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
162
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
184
The Sword in the Stone
1963, in 0 top lists Check -
195
The Three Caballeros
1944, in 3 top lists Check -
205
Fun & Fancy Free
1947 — a.k.a. Fun and Fancy Free, in 0 top lists Check -
215
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
229
Ice Age: Continental Drift
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
238
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
248
Sausage Party
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
259
Cars 3
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
260
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
289
Batman: The Killing Joke
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
291
Minions
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
322
The Grinch
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
342
Kronk's New Groove
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
347
Mulan II
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
354
Gedo senki
2006 — a.k.a. Tales from Earthsea, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36