TheSlyDogg's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
Date Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Wonderful World of Disney: Home Alone 4:...
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Drive Angry
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Naked Gun 33 1/3: The Final Insult
1994, in 1 top list Check -
41
Big Momma's House
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Big Momma's House 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Donkey Punch
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Armored
2009 — a.k.a. Armoured, in 0 top lists Check -
75
See Spot Run
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Righteous Kill
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
97
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
101
30 Minutes or Less
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
102
Hitman
2007, in 1 top list Check -
105
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
112
Project X
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
120
Bugsy
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
122
Snake Eyes
1998, in 1 top list Check -
124
Lethal Weapon 4
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
133
On Her Majesty's Secret Service
1969, in 3 top lists Check -
137
Multiple Maniacs
1970, in 1 top list Check -
138
Desperate Living
1977, in 1 top list Check -
166
Miami Connection
1987 — a.k.a. American Streetfighters, in 0 top lists Check -
169
Beverly Hills Cop II
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
173
Kick-Ass 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
177
Machete Kills
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46