TheSlyDogg's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Jaws: The Revenge
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Vacancy
2007, in 1 top list Check -
30
Jaws 3-D
1983 — a.k.a. Jaws III, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
54
A Nightmare on Elm Street
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Donkey Punch
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
57
The Unborn
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Turistas
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
79
Final Destination 3
2006, in 1 top list Check -
90
AVPR: Aliens vs Predator - Requiem
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
113
Friday the 13th
2009, in 1 top list Check -
137
Multiple Maniacs
1970, in 1 top list Check -
146
Teeth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
151
Undead
2003, in 1 top list Check -
152
Resident Evil: Retribution
2012, in 1 top list Check -
154
Tetsuo
1989 — a.k.a. Tetsuo, the Iron Man, in 10 top lists Check -
155
Ju-on
2002 — a.k.a. Ju-on: The Grudge, in 3 top lists Check -
157
Rubber
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
167
Paranormal Activity 4
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
171
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
175
Sharknado
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
194
Escape from Tomorrow
2013, in 1 top list Check -
203
Friday the 13th
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
214
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
216
Pet Sematary
1989, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 62