Thewhineregion's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Venom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Forbidden World
1982 — a.k.a. Mutant, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Daddy Issues
2018, in 0 top lists -
4
The Circle
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Carrier
2015 Check -
7
The Texture of Falling
2018 -
8
Doctor Sleep
2019, in 1 top list -
9
The Wretched
2019, in 0 top lists -
10
Mixed Nuts
1994 — a.k.a. Lifesavers, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Willy McBean and His Magic Machine
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
12
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Hallow
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Dark Touch
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Beverly Hills Ninja
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Dudes
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Mank
2020, in 2 top lists -
18
Man of the House
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
19
She's All That
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 72