TheZiggyStardust's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
30
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
31
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Jupiter Ascending
2015, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Next Three Days
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
1
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Last House on the Left
2009, in 1 top list Check -
29
The Lucky One
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Little Voice
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Abduction
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Charlie St. Cloud
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
All About Steve
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Vampires Suck
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Astronaut Farmer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
St. Trinian's
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
StarStruck
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Trial and Error
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Fame
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Love and Other Disasters
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
My Life in Ruins
2009 — a.k.a. Driving Aphrodite, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Cyberbully
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
I Hate Valentine's Day
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32