Third_man's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Faster
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
No Strings Attached
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Monsters
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Heartbreakers
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Little Fockers
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Devil
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Red Eye
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Petya po doroge v Tsarstvie Nebesnoe
2009 — a.k.a. Pete on the Way to Heaven, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Back-up Plan
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Frozen
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Legion
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Run Fatboy Run
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Friday the 13th
2009, in 1 top list Check -
21
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
22
Surrogates
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Banlieue 13
2004 — a.k.a. District B13, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Whiteout
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 159