Thirdman's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Die Blechtrommel
1979 — a.k.a. The Tin Drum, in 14 top lists Check -
4
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
5
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Fiddler on the Roof
1971, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
15
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Love Story
1970, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
18
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
19
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
22
While You Were Sleeping
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
23
It's Complicated
2009, in 1 top list Check -
24
Picnic
1955, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55