Thisisnotseasoned's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Ôdishon
1999 — a.k.a. Audition, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Super
2010, in 0 top lists Check