Thompson63's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
8
The African Queen
1951, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check