Thorkell's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
À l'intérieur
2007 — a.k.a. Inside, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Omen IV: The Awakening
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
13
La route de Corinthe
1967 — a.k.a. Who's Got the Black Box?, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Doctor X
1932, in 1 top list Check -
18
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Masters of Horror: Pelts
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Il cartaio
2003 — a.k.a. The Card Player, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Masters of Horror: Chocolate
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Masters of Horror: Jenifer
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Masters of Horror: The Fair Haired Child
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Rambo
2008, in 1 top list Check -
88
Non si sevizia un paperino
1972 — a.k.a. Don't Torture a Duckling, in 3 top lists Check -
89
The Island of Dr. Moreau
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
93
Supernova
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
94
Lo squartatore di New York
1982 — a.k.a. The New York Ripper, in 1 top list Check -
119
The Expendables 2
2012, in 1 top list Check -
143
Everly
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
145
Mortuary
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
149
Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome
1985, in 1 top list Check -
169
Terrifier
2016, in 0 top lists Check