Thunderbird2's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
17
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Adventures of Sharkboy and Lavagirl 3-D
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Philadelphia Story
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The China Syndrome
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
1
Jaws 3-D
1983 — a.k.a. Jaws III, in 0 top lists Check