Tiedyedvortex's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
3
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Alphaville: Une étrange aventure de Lemmy Caution
1965 — a.k.a. Alphaville, in 13 top lists Check -
6
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Elizabethtown
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
10
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
12
The Thief and the Cobbler
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
13
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
14
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
15
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Luck of the Irish
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Inspector Gadget
1999, in 1 top list Check -
22
Mascots
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Cell
2000, in 1 top list Check -
24
Miss Sloane
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Los Parecidos
2015 — a.k.a. The Similars, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41