TimA1030's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
16
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
199
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Il gattopardo
1963 — a.k.a. The Leopard, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Nashville
1975, in 21 top lists Check -
64
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
46
Intolerance: Love's Struggle Throughout the Ages
1916, in 24 top lists Check -
66
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
34
Grand Hotel
1932, in 4 top lists Check -
37
Ordet
1955, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
27
If....
1968, in 18 top lists Check -
50
Sense and Sensibility
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
54
Out of Africa
1985, in 11 top lists Check -
48
The Birth of a Nation
1915, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Chariots of Fire
1981, in 14 top lists Check -
55
Gigi
1958, in 11 top lists Check -
49
Seven Brides for Seven Brothers
1954, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
39
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Dog Soldiers
2002, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 230